Cycling

Year Competition Category Placing
2014 Track Cycling National Championships, Avantidrome, Cambdrige, NZ Team Pursuit 2nd
2014 Track Cycling National Championships, Avantidrome, Cambdrige, NZ Scratch Race 4th
2014 Track Cycling National Championships, Avantidrome, Cambdrige, NZ Individual Pursuit 5th
2014 Ascot Park Hotel Criterium, Invercargill, NZ Div3 1st
2014 Southland ILT Carnival, SIT Zerofees Velodrome, Invercargill, NZ Elite Women, Points Race 1st
2014 Southland ILT Carnival, SIT Zerofees Velodrome, Invercargill, NZ Elite Women, Scratch Race 1st
2014 Southland ILT Carnival, SIT Zerofees Velodrome, Invercargill, NZ Elite Women, Mystery Preme Race 1st
2014 Southland ILT Carnival, SIT Zerofees Velodrome, Invercargill, NZ Elite Women, Keirin 3rd
2014 Southland Track Champs, SIT Zerofees Velodrome, Invercargill, NZ Elite Women, Individual Pursuit 2nd
2014 Southland Track Champs, SIT Zerofees Velodrome, Invercargill, NZ Elite Women, Scratch Race 3rd
2014 UCI Festival of Speed, New Zealand Elite Women, Scratch Race 5th
2014 Oceania Track Cycling Championships, New Zealand Elite 500TT 6th
2013 World Series of Bicycling, PA, USA Open Women Wheel Race Final 1st
2013 World Series of Bicycling, PA, USA UCI Fastest Man on Wheels, Keirin 5th
2013 World Series of Bicycling, Pennsylvania, USA Golden Wheel Race Final 1st
2013 2013 New Zealand Track Cycling Omnium National Champs 4th
2013 New Zealand Track Cycling Nationals Women’s Team Pursuit 4th
2012 New Zealand Southland Track Cycling Championships Keirin Final 2nd
2012 New Zealand Southland Track Cycling Championships Points Race Final 3rd

 

Rowing

Year Competition Category Placing
2012 World University Rowing Championships, Kazan, Russia Coxless Four 5th
2011 National Rowing Championships, Cambridge, NZ Premiere Eight 2nd
2010 West End Rowing Club Awards, Auckland, NZ Most Improved Rower
2010 North Island Rowing Championships, Cambdrige, NZ U21 Single Scull 1st
2009 West End Rowing Club Awards, Auckland, NZ Best First Year Member